Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com
Home > Xenpak Transceiver >

SM xenpak 1310nm 10km 10GBASE-LR

    Buy cheap SM xenpak 1310nm 10km 10GBASE-LR from wholesalers
     
    Buy cheap SM xenpak 1310nm 10km 10GBASE-LR from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap SM xenpak 1310nm 10km 10GBASE-LR from wholesalers

    SM xenpak 1310nm 10km 10GBASE-LR

    Ask Lasest Price
    Supply Ability : 100 Piece/Pieces per Day
    Payment Terms : T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,paypal
    Delivery Time : within 1-3 days
    Brand Name : 6COM
    Model Number : 6C-XENPAK-LR
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    SM xenpak 1310nm 10km 10GBASE-LR


    SM xenpak 1310nm 10km 10GBASE-LR
    distance:10km
    certification:FCC,Rohs,CE
    Quality:telecom level

    SM xenpak 1310nm 10km-10GBASE-LR

    -

    SM xenpak 1310nm 10km-10GBASE-LR

    -distance:10km
    certification:FCC,Rohs,CE
    Quality:telecom level

    -

    Features

    -Compatible-with-XENPAK-MSA-Rev.3.0

    -Support-of-IEEE802.3ae-10GBASE-LR-

    -Transmission-Distance-up-to-10km(SMF)

    -Uncooled-directly-modulated-1310nm-DFB-Laser

    -Temperature-Range-0-to-70°C

    -Adaptable-Power-Supply-(APS:+1.2V)

    -SC-duplex-Optical-connector

    -Hot-pluggable-70-pin-connector-with-XAUI-electrical-interface

    -Management-and-control-via-MDIO-2-wire-interface

    -Compatible-with-RoHS

    -

    Applications

    -10GBASE-LR-10G-Ethernet

    -

    Compatiblity

    -

    All brand compatible like:Cisco,Nortel,Extreme,Foundry,Alcatel,Allied,HP,3COM,Juniper,Enterasys....-

    We can support almost all the brand compatible SFP transceiver for network and telcom

    -

    Ordering--Information

    Part-Number

    Product-Description

    6C-XENPAK-LR

    1310nm,-10.3125Gbps,--10Km,--0ºC-~-+70ºC

    -

    -

    ---

    -

    -

    --

    -

    -

    -

    -

    -

    -

    -

    -

    -

    -

    -

    -

    -

    -

    -

    -

    -

    -

    Quality SM xenpak 1310nm 10km 10GBASE-LR for sale
    Inquiry Cart 0
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2018 burrillandco.com. All rights reserved.