Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com
Home > SFP Transceiver >

10gbase lr sfp transceiver module

    Buy cheap 10gbase lr sfp transceiver module from wholesalers
     
    Buy cheap 10gbase lr sfp transceiver module from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap 10gbase lr sfp transceiver module from wholesalers

    10gbase lr sfp transceiver module

    Ask Lasest Price
    Supply Ability : 100 Piece/Pieces per Day
    Payment Terms : L/C,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,paypal
    Delivery Time : within 1-3 days
    Brand Name : 6COM
    Model Number : 6C-SFP+-LR
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    10gbase lr sfp transceiver module


    10gbase lr sfp transceiver module
    distance:10km
    datarate:10Gbps
    certification:FCC,Rohs,CE

    10gbase lr sfp transceiver module


    distance:10km
    datarate:10Gbps
    certification:FCC,Rohs,CE
    -

    Features

    -Optical-interface-compliant-to-IEEE-802.3ae-10GBASE-LR

    -Electrical-interface-compliant-to-SFF-8431

    -Hot-Pluggable

    -1310nm-DFB-transmitter,-PIN-photo-detector

    -Operating-case-temperature:-0-to-70-°C

    -Low-power-consumption

    -Applicable-for-10km/20km-SMF-connection

    -All-metal-housing-for-superior-EMI-performance

    -Advanced-firmware-allow-customer-system-encryption-information-to-be-stored-in-transceiver

    -Cost-effective-SFP+-solution,-enables-higher-port-densities-and-greater-bandwidth

    Applications

    -10GBASE-SR-at-10.3125Gbps

    -10GBASE-SW-at-9.953Gbps

    -Other-optical-links

    -

    Compatiblity

    -Sources photonics-

    -

    Ordering--

    Part-Number

    Product-Description

    6C-SFP+-LR

    1310nm,-10Gbps,-10km,---0ºC-~-+70ºC

    -

    -----

    -

    -

    -

    -

    -

    -

    -

    -

    -

    Quality 10gbase lr sfp transceiver module for sale
    Inquiry Cart 0
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2018 burrillandco.com. All rights reserved.