Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com
Home > SFP Transceiver >

SFP+ Transceiver Module 8.5Gb/s 1310nm 10KM LR

Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China (Mainland)
Tel: 0086-755-61230593
    Buy cheap SFP+ Transceiver Module 8.5Gb/s 1310nm 10KM LR from wholesalers
     
    Buy cheap SFP+ Transceiver Module 8.5Gb/s 1310nm 10KM LR from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap SFP+ Transceiver Module 8.5Gb/s 1310nm 10KM LR from wholesalers

    SFP+ Transceiver Module 8.5Gb/s 1310nm 10KM LR

    Ask Lasest Price
    Supply Ability : 100 Piece/Pieces per Day in stock
    Delivery Time : 1 day
    Payment Terms : T/T,Western Union,Paypal
    Brand Name : 6com
    Model Number : SFP+-8.5G-LR
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    SFP+ Transceiver Module 8.5Gb/s 1310nm 10KM LR


    1.sfp+ optical module
    2.sfp+ fibre transceiver
    3.40km REACH
    4.optical Transceiver
    5.8.5Gb/s 1310nm 10KM LR sfp+ transceiver

    8.5Gb/s 1310nm 10KM LR-sfp+ transceiver

    -

    Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
    Built-in digital diagnostic functions
    Uncooled DFB laser transmitter in 8 possible CWDM wavelengths
    Duplex LC connector
    Very low jitter
    Metal enclosure, for lower EMI
    Single 3.3V power supply
    Low power dissipation
    Operating temperature range: 0°C to 70°C

    -

    SFP Optical module pictures:

    -

    -

    -

    -

    -

    -

    -

    -

    -

    Quality SFP+ Transceiver Module 8.5Gb/s 1310nm 10KM LR for sale
    Inquiry Cart 0
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    Enter your email please.
    To: Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2018 burrillandco.com. All rights reserved.